Classifica 2018

Top donne 2018

PosizioneBradipaPunti TotaliAtleticom We Run RomeGENUS SOLIS INVICTILa NatalinaBest WomanDJ Ten RomaMaratonina Città di FiumicinoCorsa dei SantiMezza Maratona Lago di Vico10km del mare TarquiniaCorri ColonnaRome Half Marathon Via PacisCorriRomaCampagnano Vallelunga RaceMezza Maratona di RomaEtrurian TrailCorrimaggio LarianeseRincorriamo la pace con EmergencyGiro della Laguna - Orbetello Half MarathonGiro delle Ville TuscolaneCecchignola di CorsaAppia RunVola CiampinoCorrendo nei GiardiniRoma Ostia Half MarathonXMILIAMARATONA DI SAN VALENTINO TERNICorri Fregene 21kMaratonina dei Tre ComuniTrofeo LidenseCorri per la Befana
1MAZZA CARLA59336333333335333333
2ROCCHI PATRIZIA1822421232
3LUCIANI CLAUDIA173232232
4MARCHETTI FRANCESCA12131232
5MARCHETTI LAURA11123122
6BONADIES ALESSANDRA10211231
6GIORGI AURORA10231211
7REALI ILARIA633
8CIARDINI VIRGINIA5212
9MARINELLI PAOLA4211
10MARIANI GIULIA22
10DI TOLLA MILENA22
10AURELI ANTONELLA22
10MELOSCIA MONICA22
10PENNINO ERIKA22
11MARATEA DANIELA11
11BELA' SARA11
11RUFFINI MARINA11

Top Uomini 2018

PosizioneBradipoPunti TotaliAtleticom We Run RomeGENUS SOLIS INVICTILa NatalinaBest WomanDJ Ten RomaMaratonina Città di FiumicinoCorsa dei SantiMezza Maratona Lago di Vico10km del mare TarquiniaCorri ColonnaRome Half Marathon Via PacisCorriRomaCampagnano Vallelunga RaceMezza Maratona di RomaEtrurian TrailCorrimaggio LarianeseCorri BravettaAppia RunGiro della Laguna - Orbetello Half MarathonMaratonina della Cooperazione Vola CiampinoParadise Spring RaceTalenti RunRoma Ostia Half MarathonXMILIAMEZZA MARATONA DI SAN VALENTINO TERNICorsa del RicordoLa Panoramica Half MarathonMaratonina dei Tre ComuniCorsa di MiguelCorri per la Befana
1MINICI GIUSEPPE454454105535
2CONFORTI GIULIO28555544
3LANGONE ISIDORO2454825
4ILARDO ROBERTO23334364
5MIRABELLI PIETRO2132252313
6VISCHETTI ALESSANDRO161144231
7DI SALVO LUCALFREDO113422
8REALI ALESSANDRO8215
8BIAGIONI ALESSIO853
9PRETOLANI JACOPO734
10RIBUSTINI GABRIELE642
11CIVICA SANDRO44
12DI NOZZI MARCO33
12SCAFIDI BIAGIO33
12GUERRERA WALTER312
12MERCURI MARCO3111
13ILARDI ASH22
13PERFETTO VITALIANO22
13BEZERRA LAERCIO22
13IOSSA DANIELE22
14MIGLIORATI CLAUDIO11
14PIETRELLA FRANCESCO11
14STASI GEREMIA11
14SCHIRRIPA ROBERTO11

Classifica Qualità 2018

PosizioneBradipoPunti Totali (Somma dei 15 migliori punteggi)Atleticom We Run RomeGENUS SOLIS INVICTILa NatalinaBest WomanDJ Ten RomaMaratonina Città di FiumicinoCorsa dei SantiMezza Maratona Lago di Vico10km del mare TarquiniaCorri ColonnaRome Half Marathon Via PacisCorriRomaCampagnano Vallelunga RaceMezza Maratona di RomaAlbaraceEtrurian TrailCorrimaggio LarianeseRincorriamo la pace con EmergencyGiro della Laguna - Orbetello Half MarathonGiro delle Ville TuscolaneAppia RunVola CiampinoParadise Spring RaceTalenti RunRoma Ostia Half MarathonXMILIAMEZZA MARATONA DI SAN VALENTINO TERNICorsa del RicordoLa Panoramica Half MarathonMaratonina dei Tre ComuniCorsa di MiguelCorri per la Befana
1MERCURI MARCO681969910098989694
2REALI ALESSANDRO6487976898380907972
3MIRABELLI PIETRO642100919087869593
4GUERRERA WALTER63291889489889290
5MINICI GIUSEPPE59096100100999699
6VISCHETTI ALESSANDRO54271798482598384
7ILARDO ROBERTO530939591898280
8STASI GEREMIA52282797172698267
9CONFORTI GIULIO48996991009698
10LANGONE ISIDORO48710098959698
11PRETOLANI JACOPO4709497989883
12ROCCHI PATRIZIA4258882928677
13DI SALVO LUCALFREDO4189183808084
14SCHIRRIPA ROBERTO4037168878988
15LUCIANI CLAUDIA354100838487
16VELLETRANI SILVIA3245880755358
17BERTACCHI ROBERTO31774848574
18BONADIES ALESSANDRA311686243672150
19FRANCESCHI FEDERICO3067363346967
20MAZZA CARLA29910010099
21BIANCHINI MONICA264819390
22PRIMERANO FRANCESCO24566704762
23PIETRELLA FRANCESCO2391312364542282934
24BONANNI ANGELO23468515263
24GIORGI AURORA23456724957
25REALI ILARIA23356663972
26SAUZZI PATRIZIO2315759455515
27MERCURI TIZIANO22971515453
28CASSIANI ANDREA21173633144
29PERFETTO VITALIANO194755366
30RIZZO FORTUNATO1909595
31RUFFINI MARINA189353914423623
32CARILLO PASQUALE188695267
32PAVONE ANDREA188756647
33BASTIANELLI NICOLO'186764070
33PIETROSIMONE VITTORIO1869591
34FORNARI ANTONIO1828993
35IOSSA DANIELE1759184
36BASTA ALESSANDRO17047463443
37GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO16751513728
37SCAFIDI BIAGIO1678384
38BRUNO FABIO159466053
39LOMBARDI LUISA151251428253326
40VENUTI FELICIA1477869
41DI NOZZI MARCO1468363
42GEMELLI LUCA145366148
43CIVICA SANDRO1436974
44DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO133384055
45ASSANTE CLAUDIO132495330
45RISTALLO LUCA132464739
46MARINELLI PAOLA121552739
47FONSDITURI NICOLA118424234
48VITRONI SANDRINE112354136
49ILARDI ASH1114566
50CARLETTI AUGUSTO1103674
51RIBUSTINI GABRIELE1075750
52MARCHETTI FRANCESCA106382048
53SALVATORI LAURA105412242
54PINZUTI MASSIMILIANO1024260
55ELISEI GABRIELE994554
56BIAGIONI ALESSIO9898
57GALA SAVERIO9595
58BEZERRA LAERCIO9393
59LEVI GABRIELE9229262017
60GILARDI GAETANO905040
61MIGLIORATI CLAUDIO8989
62BONANNI ANTONIO8181
62SARCIA' SALVATORE ALESSAND814833
63CINQUINA GIOVANNI79292129
64GARONNA MARCO77362615
64SIMONELLI DANIELE7777
65MONTESI ROBERTO7373
66BOCCADORO CRISTIANO67242518
66COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX67321025
67BORROMEO GIOVANNI GOFFRED6262
68MARIANI GIULIA613130
69DI CHIO GIUSEPPE60817530
69FEDELE CARMELA60133017
70MASELLA MAURO5454
71CUGURU FEDERICO50191021
71MARCOTULLI GIAMPIERO5050
72RUSSO FRANCESCO492623
73AURELI ANTONELLA4444
73SANTINI CLAUDIA4444
74VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO4343
74VOLIERI ROBERTO4343
75D'AGOSTO ELENA361620
76MARRALE LUIGINA3434
77ANNINI ALAN33249
77CIARDINI VIRGINIA3333
78PIACENTINI MARIA CHIARA311219
79CALCAGNI EMILIANO301911
80FELICI ELEONORA251312
81OLIVA GABRIELE2255822
82PRINCIPATO ROCCO2121
83PICI VALENTINA20812
84ERBI' FRANCESCA1919
85PETA MONICA CONCETTA1717
86SALVAGNI STEFANO14104
87MACCHIONI ANDREA77

Classifica Quantità 2018

PosizioneBradipoKM TotaliAtleticom We Run RomeGENUS SOLIS INVICTILa NatalinaBest WomanDJ Ten RomaMaratonina Città di FiumicinoCorsa dei SantiMezza Maratona Lago di Vico10km del mare TarquiniaCorri ColonnaRome Half Marathon Via PacisCorriRomaCampagnano Vallelunga RaceMezza Maratona di RomaAlbaraceEtrurian TrailCorrimaggio LarianeseRincorriamo la pace con EmergencyGiro della Laguna - Orbetello Half MarathonGiro delle Ville TuscolaneCecchignola di CorsaAppia RunVola CiampinoCorrendo nei GiardiniRoma Ostia Half MarathonXMILIAMARATONA DI SAN VALENTINO TERNICorri Fregene 21kMaratonina dei Tre ComuniTrofeo LidenseCorri per la BefanaMaratone nel mondo
1MINICI GIUSEPPE331.91010102121.1102021.121.1613109.7101314.821.122.8151042.2
2GUERRERA WALTER290.4101010102021.1101021.11310.5109.71013101021.114.821.11510
3MAZZA CARLA285.8101021.12021.11021.1131021.19.7131014.81221.122.81510
4PIETRELLA FRANCESCO256.110101010211021.1613101314.821.121.122.842.2
5BIAGIONI ALESSIO214101021.120101021.16131314.821.121.122.8
6MARCHETTI FRANCESCA211.11010101021102021.121.1613101314.821.1
7FRANCESCHI FEDERICO198.3101010201021.121.121.122.81042.2
8MARCHETTI LAURA192.3102021.1613101314.821.121.142.2
9CONFORTI GIULIO183.31021.1101021.121.122.8151042.2
10ROCCHI PATRIZIA172.9101021.12021.16131314.821.122.8
11MARINELLI PAOLA168.2101021.12021.11021.161314.821.1
12BONADIES ALESSANDRA161.210101021.161321.11321.114.821.1
13GIORGI AURORA1581010101021.1102021.161314.812
14CIVICA SANDRO155.2101020621.114.821.11042.2
15SAUZZI PATRIZIO152.61021.121.121.1621.11042.2
16PRIMERANO FRANCESCO149.8101069.71321.122.81542.2
17COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX149.421.121.121.121.122.842.2
18DI NOZZI MARCO148.1101010201021.114.81042.2
19GILARDI GAETANO140.910102021.114.822.842.2
20BONANNI ANTONIO128.22121.121.122.842.2
20PRETOLANI JACOPO128.221.121.121.19.71342.2
21BRUNO FABIO12810131021.1101314.821.115
22SCHIRRIPA ROBERTO121.9614.821.122.81542.2
23BOCCADORO CRISTIANO1211010106101022.842.2
24SIMONELLI DANIELE108.91010101010131021.114.8
25VOLIERI ROBERTO100.41021.1621.142.2
26CASSIANI ANDREA94.41021.121.142.2
27MONTESI ROBERTO84.421.121.121.121.1
28LUCIANI CLAUDIA831010101010101013
29DI SALVO LUCALFREDO82.210101021.121.110
30VOLTERRA PIERGIORGIO8021.1101321.114.8
31BANDE ANTONIO77.110101321.11013
32MARCOTULLI GIAMPIERO751022.842.2
33ELISEI GABRIELE73.81010109.71321.1
34ILARDO ROBERTO721010106131013
35MEDAGLIA CLAUDIO6522.842.2
36CARILLO PASQUALE63.22142.2
37GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO59.121.1101315
38MANCUSO GIUSEPPE57.810201314.8
39MESSINA GIUSEPPE57.221.121.115
40PINZUTI MASSIMILIANO531010101013
41CIARDINI VIRGINIA51106101312
42OLIVA GABRIELE5010102010
43MARIANI GIULIA492061310
44SASSI PIERLUIGI41.11021.110
45CUGURU FEDERICO40101020
45PIETROSIMONE VITTORIO40101020
46PAVONE ANDREA396101013
47MARATEA DANIELA37.110621.1
48REALI ILARIA3710216
49MOSTARDA STEFANO35.921.114.8
50TAGLIALATELA ALDO34.8101014.8
51FILABOZZI MARCO33101013
52PICCIRILLI MARCO32.7109.713
53VISCHETTI ALESSANDRO31.11021.1
54PERFETTO VITALIANO311021
55RIZZO FORTUNATO30101010
56AURELI ANTONELLA28.769.713
57VALENTINI ALESSANDRO231013
58ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE22.822.8
59BEZERRA LAERCIO2121
60PENNINO ERIKA2020
60RUFFINI MARINA201010
61TEMPESTA MARIO19613
61ZINGARIELLO GERARDO19613
62BATTISTELLI MARCO1313
62BELA' SARA1313
62D'AGOSTO ELENA1313
62DI GRAZIA ALESSANDRO1313
62DI TOLLA MILENA1313
62MELOSCIA MONICA1313
62PASSA MAURIZIO1313
62PRINCIPATO ROCCO1313
63ACHILLE GIANLUCA1010
63ANNINI ALAN1010
63BERTACCHI ROBERTO1010
63CARLETTI AUGUSTO1010
63GAGLIONE ROBERTO1010
63LEVI GABRIELE1010
63MERCURI MARCO1010
63MIRABELLI PIETRO1010
63MORETTI FABIO1010
63PETA MONICA CONCETTA1010
63SALVATORI LAURA1010
63SACCHI LUCA1010
63SALVAGNI STEFANO1010
64COIANIZ ALESSANDRO 66
0 Condivisioni